Team




















Handicap




Handicap Plate




K/0 Cup
























Handicap Main


19th Sept
Last 16 Hcp Plate


31st Oct
Premier


12th Sep

St Dominick B 10 0 v 3 St Neot A 12
Freathy 22
v
St Dominick B 10
1st Round





St Germans 54 1 v 3 Trevelmond 58
Pelynt B 20
v
Bye
St Neot A 3 v 0 Calstock

Essa Club 28 2 v 3 St Cleer 6
Essa Club 28
v
Cornish Ivy 42
Looe C 3 v 2 Liskeard Cons

Freathy 22 1 v 3 Lostwithiel 8
Pelynt A 38 w v
Bye
Downderry A 0 v 3 Lostwithiel

Downderry A 18 2 v 3 Menheniot A 34
St Germans 54
v
Calstock 16
Quarter finals


12th Dec

Polbathic B 36
v
Bye
Pelynt D 30
v
Downderry B 60
Bye
v
St Neot A

Downderry B 60 2 v 3 Trewidland 50
Lerryn 26
v
Lanreath B 44
Pelynt B
v
St Cleer

Looe C 4 3 v 2 Cornish Ivy 42
Bye
v w Downderry A 18
Lostwithiel
v
St Dominic B

St Neot B 24 3 v 2 Lanreath B 44
Quarters


30th Jan
St Dominic A
v
Looe C

Lerryn 26 2 v 3 Polperro B 48


v


Semi-finals


3rd Apr

Polbathic A 46 3 v 1 Pelynt D 30


v


At





Luckett 52 3 v 2 Liskeard Cons 2


v




v



Pelynt A 38 0 v 3 St Dominic A 0


v




v



Pelynt B 20 0 v 3 St Ive 56
Semi's


27th Mar
Final


17th Apr

Dobwalls 40
v
Bye
At




At





Lanreath A 32 3 v 1 Calstock 16


v




v



Last 16


31st Oct


v


Best break





St Cleer 6
v
Polbathic A 46
Final


10th Apr
N Marshall (32)





Trevelmond 58
v
St Neot B 24
At











St Ive 56
v
St Neot A 12


v









Trewidland 50
v
Bye
Best break











Luckett 52
v
Lostwithiel 8













St Dominic A 0
v
Menheniot A 34













Polperro B 48
v
Looe C 4
K/0 Cup




K/0 Cup





Dobwalls 40
v
Lanreath A 32













Quarters


30th Jan
Division 1


12th Sep
Division 2


12th Sep



v


1st Round




1st Round







v


Menheniot A 3 v 1 Lanreath A
Cornish Ivy 3 v 0 Polperro B



v


Freathy 3 v 0 Essa Club
St Germans 3 v 1 Downderry B



v


Quarter finals


12th Dec
Quarter finals


12th Dec

Semi's


27th Mar
Pelynt D
v
Lerryn
Lanreath B
v
Luckett

At




Dobwalls
v
Bye
St Germans
v
St Ive



v


Pelynt A
v
Freathy
Polbathic A
v
Trevelmond



v


St Neot
v
Menheniot A
Cornish Ivy
v
Trewidland

Final


10th Apr
Semi-finals


3rd Apr
Semi-finals


3rd Apr

At




At




At







v




v




v



Best break






v




v



D Lock 53




Final


17th Apr
Final


17th Apr







At




At











1
v


1
v









Best break




Best break

















M Lister (29)