Division 2 Fixtures
 
Cup dates:
K/O Cup: 2nd Oct, 29th Jan, 1st Apr, 15th April
Handicap Cup: 27th Nov, 8th Jan, 26th Feb, 25th Mar, 8th Apr
 
09/Oct


1











Trewidland 3 v 2 Trevelmond
St Dominic C 2 v 3 Luckett
Polperro B 2 v 3 Dobwalls C
Essa Club B 4 v 1 St Ive
St Germans 3 v 2 Downderry B






















16/Oct


2











Luckett 0 v 5 Trewidland
Dobwalls C 4 v 1 St Dominic C
St Ive 4 v 1 Polperro B
Downderry B 0 v 5 Essa Club B
Trevelmond 3 v 2 St Germans






















23/Oct


3











Trewidland 3 v 2 Dobwalls C
St Dominic C 1 v 4 St Ive
Polperro B 4 v 1 Downderry B
Essa Club B 4 v 1 St Germans
Luckett 3 v 2 Trevelmond






















30/Oct


4











St Ive 4 v 1 Trewidland
Downderry B 2 v 3 St Dominic C
St Germans 2 v 3 Polperro B
Trevelmond 1 v 4 Essa Club B
Dobwalls C 3 v 2 Luckett






















06/Nov


5











Trewidland 4 v 1 Downderry B
St Dominic C 3 v 2 St Germans
Polperro B 1 v 4 Essa Club B
Luckett 3 v 2 St Ive
Dobwalls C 4 v 1 Trevelmond






















13/Nov


6











St Germans 4 v 1 Trewidland
Essa Club B 5 v 0 St Dominic C
Trevelmond 1 v 4 Polperro B
Downderry B 2 v 3 Luckett
St Ive 3 v 2 Dobwalls C






















20/Nov


7











Trewidland 1 v 4 Essa Club B
St Dominic C 3 v 2 Polperro B
Luckett 1 v 4 St Germans
Dobwalls C 4 v 1 Downderry B
St Ive 3 v 2 Trevelmond






















04/Dec


8











Polperro B 1 v 4 Trewidland
Trevelmond 2 v 3 St Dominic C
Essa Club B 5 v 0 Luckett
St Germans 1 v 4 Dobwalls C
Downderry B 1 v 4 St Ive






















11/Dec


9











Trewidland 2 v 3 St Dominic C
Luckett 2 v 3 Polperro B
Dobwalls C 0 v 5 Essa Club B
St Ive 3 v 2 St Germans
Downderry B 1 v 4 Trevelmond






















18/Dec


10











Trevelmond 3 v 2 Trewidland
Luckett 1 v 4 St Dominic C
Dobwalls C 2 v 3 Polperro B
St Ive 0 v 5 Essa Club B
Downderry B 1 v 4 St Germans






















15/Jan


11











Trewidland 3 v 2 Luckett
St Dominic C 2 v 3 Dobwalls C
Polperro B 3 v 2 St Ive
Essa Club B 5 v 0 Downderry B
St Germans 3 v 2 Trevelmond






















22/Jan


12











Dobwalls C 1 v 4 Trewidland
St Ive 5 v 0 St Dominic C
Downderry B 3 v 2 Polperro B
St Germans 2 v 3 Essa Club B
Trevelmond 2 v 3 Luckett






















05/Feb


13











Trewidland 3 v 2 St Ive
St Dominic C 2 v 3 Downderry B
Polperro B 2 v 3 St Germans
Essa Club B 4 v 1 Trevelmond
Luckett 1 v 4 Dobwalls C






















12/Feb


14











Downderry B 2 v 3 Trewidland
St Germans 3 v 2 St Dominic C
Essa Club B 5 v 0 Polperro B
St Ive 4 v 1 Luckett
Trevelmond 1 v 4 Dobwalls C






















19/Feb


15











Trewidland 4 v 1 St Germans
St Dominic C 1 v 4 Essa Club B
Polperro B 4 v 1 Trevelmond
Luckett 4 v 1 Downderry B
Dobwalls C 4 v 1 St Ive






















04/Mar


16











Essa Club B 4 v 1 Trewidland
Polperro B 3 v 2 St Dominic C
St Germans 3 v 2 Luckett
Downderry B 2 v 3 Dobwalls C
Trevelmond 4 v 1 St Ive






















11/Mar


17











Trewidland 3 v 2 Polperro B
St Dominic C 4 v 1 Trevelmond
Luckett 1 v 4 Essa Club B
Dobwalls C 3 v 2 St Germans
St Ive 4 v 1 Downderry B






















27/5?


18











St Dominic C P v P Trewidland
Polperro B P v P Luckett
Essa Club B P v P Dobwalls C
St Germans P v P St Ive
Trevelmond P v P Downderry B





Make a free website with Yola