Division 2 info
 
Most wins highlighted needs 5 frames to play in Semis or Finals
 
Most Wins




Points scored

Name Team P W 3s
Name F A
Nick Avis St Germans 10 10 51
Nick Avis 604 232
Arthur Thompson Trewidland 11 9 49
Arthur Thompson 575 281
Simon Berriman Luckett 10 8 49
Jake Honey 541 228
Dan Keane Essa Club B 9 8 11
Dan Keane 535 234
Jake Honey Essa Club B 8 8 10
Simon Berriman 516 366
Ray Bunkum St Ive 10 7 49
Mike Young 462 398
John Robertson St Germans 10 7 48
Ray Bunkum 452 354
Mike Pengelly Polperro B 9 7 51
Gary Bendelow 450 458
Aaron Grainger Essa Club B 7 7 9
Chris Duke 447 576
Steve Crook St Dominic C 7 7 9
John Robertson 443 332
Gary Bendelow Trewidland 11 6 51
Geoff Chenoweth 435 395
Jeff Rossiter Dobwalls C 9 6 11
Mike Scott snr 431 482
Nigel Thorpe St Ive 8 6 41
Aaron Grainger 427 176
Danny Hobbs Luckett 8 6 32
Mike Pengelly 426 317
Nigel Emms Dobwalls C 7 6 9
Jeff Rossiter 425 389
Phil Halls Essa Club B 7 6 9
Steve Crook 420 190
Mick Crutchley Downderry B 11 5 50
Vanessa Scott 410 479
Callum Bunkum St Ive 10 5 45
Callum Bunkum 408 436
Mike Young Trewidland 10 5 43
Phil Bond 400 313
Jeremy Fletcher Polperro B 9 5 46
Danny Hobbs 395 295
Paul Sheppard St Ive 9 5 35
Liam Bunkum 395 408
Wesley Hoskin Trevelmond 8 5 41
Phil Halls 393 217
Phil Bond Dobwalls C 8 5 9
Nigel Thorpe 392 333
Matt Woodward Dobwalls C 5 5 6
Mick Crutchley 392 486
Chris Duke St Dominic C 11 4 13
Paul Walker 384 327
Geoff Chenoweth Trevelmond 10 4 51
Tony Brend 382 398
Mike Scott snr Trevelmond 10 4 50
Jeremy Fletcher 376 369
Vanessa Scott Trevelmond 10 4 50
Max Smith 371 478
Liam Bunkum St Ive 10 4 27
Steve Morris 360 480
Max Smith St Dominic C 10 4 11
Paul Sheppard 355 398
Tony Brend Dobwalls C 9 4 11
Nigel Emms 348 219
Mick Dodkins St Germans 8 4 45
Ivan Judd 343 516
Paul Walker Trewidland 8 4 10
Matt Woodward 340 89
Will Courtis Polperro B 7 4 34
Antony Joslin 340 493
Ian Grainger Essa Club B 6 4 7
Wesley Hoskin 332 320
Shaun Jones Essa Club B 4 4 5
Arthur Tipping 323 280
Derek Breyley St Ive 8 3 41
Derek Breyley 323 426
Jake Fletcher Polperro B 8 3 39
Brian Jewell 321 630
Arthur Tipping Trewidland 7 3 41
Andrew Pengelly 307 522
Andrew Cox Trevelmond 3 3 3
Mick Dodkins 302 322
Brian Stone Downderry B 11 2 50
Tom Clark 294 386
Brian Jewell Trevelmond 11 2 45
Jake Fletcher 290 341
Andrew Pengelly Luckett 10 2 49
Will Courtis 289 315
Steve Morris Downderry B 10 2 44
Brian Stone 287 630
Tom Clark Downderry B 8 2 10
Geoff Howlett 268 396
Chris Prinn Trewidland 5 2 23
Shaun Jones 249 79
Nick Shapland St Dominic C 5 2 6
Ian Grainger 234 210
Mark Newin Dobwalls C 4 2 6
Alan Swabey 215 317
Mark Baldwin St Dominic C 4 2 6
Rob Waters 209 256
Owen Borlase St Dominic C 3 2 3
Bev Brighton 183 350
Julian Ture St Germans 2 2 5
Chris Prinn 181 247
Ivan Judd Luckett 10 1 21
Nick Shapland 175 256
Antony Joslin Polperro B 9 1 50
Abi Dodkins 175 536
Geoff Howlett Luckett 8 1 46
Mark Baldwin 169 200
Alan Swabey Downderry B 6 1 11
Andrew Cox 164 101
Rob Waters St Germans 5 1 16
Owen Borlase 163 157
Olly Daw St Germans 3 1 30
Mark Newin 146 161
Tony Giddy Polperro B 3 1 25
Julian Ture 117 90
Mark Northey St Dominic C 3 1 5
Olly Daw 117 155
J Rowland St Germans 2 1 9
Mark Northey 114 129
Mick Dickson Luckett 2 1 6
Tony Giddy 109 121
A Livingston Luckett 1 1 10
Will Young 95 188
M Hembruy Essa Club B 1 1 1
J Rowland 84 72
Mike Bytheway St Dominic C 1 1 1
Mick Dickson 78 81
A Parnell Dobwalls C 1 1 1
Kenny Crutchley 67 182
Nigel Ryall Essa Club B 1 1 1
M Hembruy 64 8
Hayden Pinhey Essa Club B 1 1 1
Hayden Pinhey 64 27
P Tarplee St Dominic C 1 1 1
Nigel Ryall 62 10
K Borlase St Dominic C 1 1 1
K Borlase 58 47
John Scott Trevelmond 1 1 1
Mike Bytheway 57 48
Abi Dodkins St Germans 10 0 34
John Scott 56 2
Bev Brighton Downderry B 6 0 29
A Livingston 56 12
Will Young St Dominic C 4 0 4
Doug Payas 55 107
Kenny Crutchley Downderry B 3 0 9
Henry Clark 52 137
Doug Payas Trewidland 2 0 10
A Parnell 49 29
Harry Daswell St Dominic C 2 0 2
Harry Daswell 47 94
Henry Clark St Dominic C 2 0 2
P Tarplee 45 42
Michael Blake Trevelmond 1 0 13
A Payne 37 42
Andrew Williams Luckett 1 0 6
Trevor Piper 36 59
A Payne Trewidland 1 0 2
Andrew Williams 34 48
A Harman St Dominic C 1 0 1
G West 29 42
Trevor Piper Essa Club B 1 0 1
Michael Blake 25 54
G West Trevelmond 1 0 1
A Harman 17 100
Kevin Giles Luckett 0 0 34



Keith Smith Downderry B 0 0 25



Clive Palmer Downderry B 0 0 22



Dave Chivers Polperro B 0 0 18



G Willy St Ive 0 0 15



Paul Lock Trewidland 0 0 14



P Dodkins St Germans 0 0 13



Kye Fowler Trewidland 0 0 12



Robin Louvel Downderry B 0 0 8



John Triscott St Germans 0 0 6



S Penhaligon Trevelmond 0 0 4



John Chapman St Ive 0 0 3



Jason Marks Polperro B 0 0 2



Lee Bryant Polperro B 0 0 2



H Daw St Germans 0 0 2



R Clayton St Ive 0 0 2



R Carter Trewidland 0 0 1



John Batten Downderry B 0 0 1



S Sampaio Downderry B 0 0 1



Darryl Northcott Polperro B 0 0 1



W Giddy Polperro B 0 0 1



Alan Bunkum St Ive 0 0 1



Jim Bennet St Ive 0 0 1



Aiden Williams Trevelmond 0 0 1



Make a free website with Yola