Reports - Scores
 

15/Jan

11
Premier







St Dominic A 4 1 St Neot A
Downderry A C C Looe Social C
Dobwalls B 3 2 Dobwalls A
I Hunn 69 53 M Gregory





M Ashton 51 44 R Mitchell
M Beale 18 62 I Hawke





C Perring 31 74 A Cole
M Pitcher 58 7 N Collins





A Maddams 33 57 W Sibley
T Farrant 62 12 S Courts





G Stephens (41) 73 33 R Compton
A Pearce (32) 64 48 A Ridgman





M Mills (48) 73 12 W Paffery














St Cleer 3 2 Freathy
Calstock 2 3 St Dominic B




Ale Snell (34) 51 22 J Moore
M Floyd 48 30 M Hunn




M Dustan 18 73 J Edmonds (37)
V Wilton 23 48 D Hunn




Ala Snell 55 18 C Trick
D Edmunds 62 53 A Olver




I Northey 43 59 S Deacon
B Blatchford 36 79 M Searle




M Rowe 57 38 A West
I Rea 24 51 D Jones





15/Jan

11
Division 1







Pelynt D 4 1 Liskeard Cons
Menheniot A 2 3 Essa Club A
Lanreath 3 2 Polbathic
K Armitage 51 40 M Lister
L Crocker 60 34 M Hughes
A Facey 63 26 R Baptie
G Markwell 33 48 R Simpson
S Cocks 69 21 D Billing
D Coysh 43 45 V Delbridge
P Waite 82 22 T Hooper
K Allen 31 52 M Summerfield
D Pendray 25 47 M Warr
R Coombs 59 33 D Marchant
G Peacocks 41 53 N Edmonds
T Marjoram 45 38 J Bond
D Hidson 54 33 R Hemmings
A Cocks 29 52 A Tomkies
M Haley 59 53 J James














Pelynt A 4 1 Lerryn
St Neot B 1 4 Pelynt B




John Daniells 34 65 R Hawken (33)
M Drown 32 59 O Rounsevell




C Mitchell 61 15 J Stevens
I Hancocks 62 38 T Treeby




L Cudmore 50 41 W Waters
N Doble 47 49 A Gallantry




N Talling 56 38 A Boraston
D O’Shea 34 37 S Eastley




M Soady 57 54 T Pearce
S O’Shea 30 65 P Hearnden





15/Jan

11
Division 2







Trewidland 3 2 Luckett
St Dominic C 2 3 Dobwalls C
Polperro B 3 2 St Ive
P Walker 60 31 G Howlett
M Smith 11 47 N Emms
A Joslin 44 58 C Bunkum
G Bendelow 52 20 A Pengelly
C Duke 53 41 P Bond
Jer Fletcher 37 38 R Bunkum
A Thompson 49 16 I Judd
S Crook 63 34 T Brend
W Courtis 67 31 P Sheppard
A Tipping 50 55 S Berriman
M Baldwin 33 59 J Rossiter
Jak Fletcher 50 21 L Bunkum
M Young 33 64 D Hobbs
W Young 31 43 M Newin
M Pengelly 41 33 D Breyley














Essa Club B 5 0 Downderry B
St Germans 3 2 Trevelmond




A Grainger 70 40 T Clark
J Rowland 60 34 W Hoskin




J Honey 98 8 B Stone
A Dodkins 2 56 J Scott




D Keane 56 47 A Swabey
M Dodkins 44 28 G Chenoweth




P Halls 53 29 S Morris
J Robertson 34 55 A Cox




S Jones 81 24 M Crutchley
N Avis 51 19 B Jewell















































HCP Main

Last 16
8th Jan





















Downderry B 2 3 Lerryn
Dobwalls B 1 3 St Dominic A
Downderry A 1 3 Liskeard Cons
B Stone (21) 60 47 J Stephens (3)
M Mills (-31) 43 62 M Pitcher (-40)
R Broad (-18) 66 56 M Lister (5)
A Swabey (26) 77 56 C Langmaid (-5)
C Perring (-9) 63 69 A Pearce (-41)
B Parnell (4) 20 59 T Hooper (0)
S Morris (18) 36 68 R Hawken (0)
M Ashton (-23) 66 43 T Farrant (-40)
N Gilbert (-19) 30 69 R Simpson (7)
M Crutchley (24) 53 66 W Waters (1)
A Best (-35) 48 66 I Hunn (-30)
P Orrmand (-12) 44 53 D Marchant (4)
B Brighton (26) 36 88 T Pearce (6)
G Stephens (-19)

C Bond (-36)
G Leggatt (-14)

R Hemmings (3)














Trewidland 2 3 Essa Club B
St Ive 0 3 Looe Social C
St Germans 3 2 Luckett
P Walker (-1) 33 62 D Keane (-11)
D Breyley (14) 42 93 M Vessey (-18) 47
M Dodkins (21) 26 47 I Judd (19)
A Tipping (14) 58 71 J Honey (-20)
R Bunkum (12) 58 70 J Bond (-15)
A Dodkins (30) 25 58 A Pengelly (15)
M Young (13) 76 39 P Halls (-7)
N Thorpe (12) 76 94 D Lock (-41) 58
R Waters (12) 72 33 S Berriman (4)
A Thompson (10) 61 26 I Grangier (0)
P Sheppard (17)

J Richards (-15)
J Robertson (19) 59 25 D Hobbs (8)
G Benelow (16) 47 71 A Grainger (-20)
L Bunkum (25)

N Marshall (-19)
N Avis (-4) 64 56 G Howlett (12)














Essa Club A 1 3 St Neot A
Pelynt A 2 3 Polbathic




A Tomkies (7) 50 79 M Gregory (-13)
M Mitchell (-6) 65 45 J James (7)




M Hughes (4) 74 64 A Ridgman (-40)
N Talling (5) 29 65 M Warr (-4)




M Summerfield (-9) 41 72 S Courts (-30)
J Daniell (-3) 41 67 V Delbridge (17)




J Elias (25) 37 68 I Hawke (-4)
L Cudmore (12) 50 23 J Bond (11)




D Billing (2)

N Collins (-15)
M Soady (1) 16 79 R Baptie (12)


















HCP Plate

Last 16























St Cleer 0 3 St Dominic B
St Dominic C 3 1 Trevelmond
Menheniot A 3 0 Dobwalls C
I Northey (-13) 46 66 A Olver (-10)
S Crook (0) 65 57 W Hoskin (17)
L Crocker (5) 73 42 T Brend (3)
M Rowe (-21) 47 69 D Jones (-11)
N Shapland (18) 56 75 M Scott snr (15)
A Cocks (9)

J Rossiter (-1)
Alec Snell (-25) x w/o D Hunn (-20)
M Baldwin (10) 54 42 G Chenoweth (19)
S Cocks (4) 64 32 M Newin (5)
M Dustan (-23)

M Hunn (-14)
C Duke (21) 87 51 B Jewell (23)
K Allen (8) w/o 
no player
Alan Snell (-25)

M Searle (-17)
M Northey (2)

V Scott (19)
G Peacock (-2)

N Emms (-11)














Dobwalls A 3 2 Lanreath
Pelynt D L W St Neot B
Freathy 3 2 Polperro B
R Mitchell (8) 59 2 M Haley (8)
committee to sort



J Edmonds (-30) 89 73 Jer Fletcher (15)
A Cole (-9) 55 35 D Coysh (10)





J Moore (-22) 80 57 Jak Fletcher (21)
R Compton (-20) 38 55 A Facey (-1)





A West (-20) 66 79 A Joslin (23)
M Gilbert (-8) 39 66 S Sharpe (15)





C Trick (-16) 29 71 T Giddy (18)
W Paffery (-1) 53 34 T Marjoram (11)





S Deacon (-11) 65 56 M Pengelly (9)














Calstock 0 0 Bye
Pelynt B 0 0 Bye







































































































18/Dec

10
Premier







St Dominic B C C St Dominic A
St Neot A 4 1 Downderry A
Looe Social C 4 1 Dobwalls B





S Courts 72 15 N Gilbert
M Vessey 48 42 G Stephens





M Radledge 70 9 R Broad
J Bond 68 47 C Perring





N Collins 64 32 G Leggatt
J Richards 1 75 A Best (54)





A Ridgman 73 39 P Woodman
N Marshall 59 48 M Ashton





M Gregory 31 57 B Parnell
D Lock (38) 55 8 M Mills














Dobwalls A 2 3 St Cleer
Freathy 3 2 Calstock




R Mitchell 58 38 I Northey
J Edmonds 46 7 I Rea




W Paffery 24 80 Ale Snell (30)
J Moore (38) 64 22 M Floyd




R Compton 40 61 M Dustan
S Deacon 69 10 D Edmunds




W Sibley 32 60 Ala Snell
C Trick 54 62 B Blatchford




A Cole 53 47 M Rowe
A West 50 51 V Wilton





18/Dec

10
Division 1







Pelynt B 3 2 Pelynt D
Liskeard Cons 2 3 Menheniot A
Essa Club A 4 1 Lanreath
O Rounsevell 63 19 A Simons
D Marchant 36 45 L Crocker
M Summerfield 52 33 D Pendray
P Ivey 46 24 G Markwell
M Lister 24 58 S Cocks
M Hughes 52 43 D Coysh
S Eastley 32 67 K Armitage
R Simpson 48 32 K Allen
D Billing 36 44 T Marjoram
T Treeby 53 31 P Waite
R Hemmings 45 20 A Cocks
A Tomkies 58 32 M Facey
S Hill 35 46 T Fisher
T Hooper 30 42 G Peacocks
N Edmonds 59 38 M Haley














Polbathic 3 2 Pelynt A
Lerryn 2 3 St Neot B




R Baptie 18 67 C Mitchell
T Pearce 33 41 N Doble




J Bond 54 25 John Daniells
A Boraston 54 29 S O’Shea




M Warr 46 18 N Talling
J Stevens 15 44 I Hancocks




J James 25 50 M Soady
W Waters 52 14 D Grose




M Ivey 45 20 L Cudmore
R Hawken 20 57 D O’Shea





18/Dec

10
Division 2







Trevelmond 3 2 Trewidland
Luckett 1 4 St Dominic C
Dobwalls C C C Polperro B
B Jewell 12 55 A Thompson
I Judd 50 79 O Borlase




M Scott snr 54 50 D Payas
A Williams 34 48 M Baldwin




A Cox 48 41 G Bendelow
A Pengelly 42 56 S Crook




G Chenoweth 51 26 M Young
S Berriman 47 32 C Duke




V,Scott 19 57 P Walker
G Howlett 34 45 N Shapland


















St Ive 0 5 Essa Club B
Downderry B 1 4 St Germans




C Bunkum 10 62 N Ryall
K Crutchley 27 63 J Robertson




P Sheppard 11 69 D Keane
B Brighton 25 63 M Dodkins




N Thorpe 25 61 P Halls
S Morris 38 54 J Ture




D Breyley 8 70 A Grainger
M Crutchley 47 3 A Dodkins




R Bunkum 43 44 J Honey
B Stone 14 77 N Avis (34)

































11/Dec

9
Premier







St Dominic A 5 0 Downderry A
St Neot A 5 0 Dobwalls B
Looe Social C 4 1 St Cleer
T Farrant (34) 85 26 B Parnell
S Courts 58 56 M Ashton
M Vessey (52) 65 27 M Dustan
M Beale 66 37 P Woodman
I Hawke 44 32 A Best
J Bond 24 65 M Rowe
A Pearce (35) 74 20 N Gilbert
N Collins 61 57 A Maddams
N Marshall (46) 71 31 Ale Snell
M Pitcher 51 29 R Broad
A Ridgman 62 6 M Mills
J Richards 66 59 Ala Snell
C Bond 51 33 G Leggatt
M Gregory (31) 74 19 C Perring
D Lock (35) 58 54 I Northey














Dobwalls A 3 2 Calstock
Freathy 2 3 St Dominic B




S Sibley 21 65 D Edmunds
J Moore 44 62 A Olver




R Compton 53 25 M Floyd
J Edmonds 66 17 D Jones




W Sibley 48 26 V Wilton
S Deacon 27 57 M Searle




A Cole 50 17 I Rea
A West 65 30 K Wenmoth




W Paffery 3 69 B Blatchford (33)
C Giles 36 53 D Hunn





11/Dec

9
Division 1







Pelynt D C C Menheniot A
Liskeard Cons C C Lanreath
Essa Club A 3 2 Pelynt A










M Summerfield 57 40 C Mitchell










M Hughes 21 47 N Talling










D Billing 40 64 John Daniells










A Tomkies 52 23 L Cudmore










N Edmonds 59 40 M Soady














Polbathic 2 3 St Neot B
Lerryn 4 1 Pelynt B




R Baptie 34 52 N Doble
T Pearce 44 27 O Rounsevell




J Bond 42 54 A Tamblyn
J Stevens 52 51 P Hearnden




M Warr 52 14 S O’Shea
C Langmaid 79 37 S Eastley




J James 25 56 I Hancocks
R Hawken 32 57 T Treeby




V Delbridge 43 19 D O’Shea
W Waters 59 45 A Gallantry





11/Dec

9
Division 2







Trewidland 2 3 St Dominic C
Luckett 2 3 Polperro B
Dobwalls C C C Essa Club B
P Walker 36 56 O Borlase
I Judd 18 43 T Giddy




G Bendelow 64 34 M Smith
A Livingston 56 12 W Courtis




M Young 33 44 S Crook
A Pengelly 14 65 Jer Fletcher




A Tipping 22 59 C Duke
S Berriman 49 35 A Joslin




A Thompson 80 25 N Shapland
G Howlett 23 47 M Pengelly


















St Ive 3 2 St Germans
Downderry B 1 4 Trevelmond




C Bunkum 30 56 J Robertson
K Crutchley 25 63 G Chenoweth




L Bunkum 17 61 N Avis
B Brighton 24 67 B Jewell




D Breyley 47 30 R Waters
A Swabey 26 61 A Cox




N Thorpe 51 31 M Dodkins
M Crutchley 51 41 M Scott snr




R Bunkum 45 2 A Dodkins
B Stone 28 42 V,Scott

































04/Dec

8
Premier







Dobwalls B 2 3 St Dominic A
St Dominic B 2 3 Downderry A
St Cleer 3 2 St Neot A
G Stephens 54 32 M Pitcher
M Searle w/o
No Player
M Dustan (45) 87 28 S Courts
M Mills 73 42 T Farrant
M Hunn 56 19 B Parnell
Ale Snell 59 21 M Gregory
C Perring 10 70 A Pearce
A Olver 43 50 P Ormand
Ala Snell 38 51 A Ridgman
M Ashton 42 56 M Beale
D Hunn 31 52 R Broad
M Rowe 46 57 I Hawke
A Best 40 69 I Hunn
K Wenmoth 25 75 N Gilbert
I Northey 59 15 N Collins














Calstock 3 2 Looe Social C
Freathy 3 2 Dobwalls A




I Rea 16 66 J Bond
J Edmonds 71 13 R Compton




V Wilton 19 66 N Marshall
S Deacon 51 22 W Sibley




D Edmunds 79 25 J Richards
A West 45 65 A Cole




B Blatchford 57 43 D Lock
C Trick 70 1 W Paffery




M Floyd 56 26 M Vessey
C Giles 44 55 R Mitchell



















04/Dec

8
Division 1







Lanreath 3 2 Pelynt D
Pelynt B 3 2 Menheniot A
Pelynt A 1 4 Liskeard Cons
A Facey 26 58 G Markwell
O Rounsevell 83 12 J Murnagh
L Cudmore 46 51 M Lister
D Coysh 42 28 D Hidson
T Treeby 63 24 K Allen
C Mitchell 27 58 R Hemmings
D Pendray 37 62 K Armitage
A Gallantry 35 43 S Cocks
John Daniells 64 26 T Hooper
M Facey 58 22 P Waite
P Hearnden 53 43 G Peacocks
M Soady 38 47 D Marchant
M Haley 47 44 T Fisher
S Eastley 44 66 L Crocker
N Talling 34 55 R Simpson














St Neot B 3 2 Essa Club A
Lerryn 4 1 Polbathic




M Drown 62 29 D Billing
R Hawken 61 22 V Delbridge




N Doble 46 18 M Hughes
J Stevens 49 42 J Bond




I Hancocks 36 66 N Edmonds
T Pearce 69 8 R Baptie




S O’Shea 36 11 A Tomkies
A Boraston 60 38 J James




D O’Shea 29 60 M Summerfield
W Waters 47 59 M Warr



















04/Dec

8
Division 2







Polperro B 1 4 Trewidland
Trevelmond 2 3 St Dominic C
Essa Club B C C Luckett
T Giddy 43 64 A Thompson
G Chenoweth 42 26 W Young




Jer Fletcher 42 37 A Payne
B Jewell 15 61 S Crook




A Joslin 23 59 P Walker
W Hoskin 53 45 C Duke




Jak Fletcher 33 49 G Bendelow
M Scott snr 39 52 M Smith




M Pengelly 24 52 M Young (28)
V,Scott 37 49 N Shapland


















St Germans 1 4 Dobwalls C
Downderry B 1 4 St Ive




A Dodkins 20 59 P Bond
K Crutchley 15 56 L Bunkum




M Dodkins 18 50 M Woodward
S Morris 46 54 D Breyley




R Waters 50 58 J Rossiter
B Brighton 36 56 N Thorpe




J Robertson 18 58 T Brend
M Crutchley 50 47 R Bunkum




N Avis 54 31 M Newin
B Stone 30 74 P Sheppard

































Handicap

1st Round
27th Nov





















St Neot B 0 3 St Neot A
Trewidland 3 2 St Cleer
Dobwalls C 1 3 Looe Social C
M Drown (4) 35 81 S Courts (-30)
A Tipping (14) 42 71 Ale Snell (-25)
T Brend (3) 23 66 M Vessey (-18)
S O’Shea (10) 31 62 M Radledge (-15)
G Bendelow (16) 62 87 M Dustan (-23)
N Emms (-11) 58 23 J Richards (-15)
D O’Shea (0) 42 62 I Hawke (-4)
A Thompson (10) 69 42 I Northey (-13)
P Bond (4) 37 74 N Marshall (-19)
N Doble (-7)

M Gregory (-13)
P Walker (-1) 62 18 M Rowe (-21)
M Newin (5) 49 105 D Lock (-41) 42
I Hancocks (-1)

A Ridgman (-40)
C Prinn (16) 81 49 Ala Snell (-20)
J Rossiter (-1)

J Bond (-15)














St Germans 3 2 St Dominic B
Essa Club A 3 1 Lanreath
Luckett 3 1 Pelynt D
J Rowland (10) 58 85 M Hunn (-14)
D Billing (-2) 48 56 M Facey (7)
I Judd (19) 51 27 P Waite (3)
J Robertson (19) 71 32 K Wenmoth (-2)
M Summerfield (-9) 61 32 D Pendray (7)
A Pengelly (15) 30 58 T Fisher (1)
A Dodkins (30) 51 94 M Searle (-17)
M Hughes (4) 45 19 T Marjoram (11)
M Dickson (15) 70 49 D Hidson (1)
M Dodkins (21) 83 25 D Hunn (-20)
A Tomkies (7) 70 61 M Haley (8)
G Howlett (12) 62 52 G Markwell (-10)
J Ture (23) 75 25 A Olver (-10)
N Edmonds (-15)

D Coysh (10)
S Berriman (4)

K Armitage (-7)














Pelynt A 3 1 Calstock
Lerryn 3 2Trevelmond
Polbathic A 3 2 Dobwalls A
L Cudmore (12) 49 52 I Rea (-1)
T Pearce (6) 80 46 M Blake (16)
M Warr (-4) 16 66 A Cole (-9)
N Talling (5) 73 39 M Floyd (-3)
R Hawken (0) 42 74 V Scott (19)
R Baptie (12) 22 63 R Mitchell (8)
John Daniells (-3) 59 51 B Blatchford (-18)
C Langmaid (-5) 67 61 B Jewell (23)
J Bond (11) 66 26 W Paffery (-1)
C Mitchell (-6) 64 25 V Wilton (-12)
W Waters (1) 50 45 W Hoskin (17)
J James (7) 58 37 W Sibley (3)
M Soady (1)

D Edmunds (-16)
J Hancock 34 55 M Scott snr (15)
V Delbridge (17) 70 46 R Compton (-20)














Pelynt B 0 3 St Dominic A
Downderry B (A) 3 2 Menheniot A (H)
Downderry A 3 2 Freathy
A Gallantry (-8) 19 55 T Everson (0)
S Morris (18) 54 63 S Cocks (4)
B Parnell (4) 80 48 C Trick (-16)
P Hearnden (1) 48 68 T Farrant (-40)
M Crutchley (24) 63 42 K Allen (8)
N Gilbert (-19) 16 61 S Deacon (-11)
T Treeby (-7) 39 78 I Hunn (-30)
T Clark (21) 71 69 J Murnagh (14)
R Broad (-18) 56 54 J Moore (-22)
S Eastley (-2)

C Bond (-36)
A Swabey (26) 53 71 G Peacocks (-2)
G Leggatt (-14) 40 65 C Giles (-6)
O Rounsevell (-6)

M Pitcher (-40)
B Stone (21) 48 46 A Cocks (9)
P Woodman (-10) 52 12 A West (-20)














Liskeard Cons 3 2 Polperro B
St Ive 0 0 Bye
Dobwalls B 0 0 Bye
T Hooper (0) 19 51 T Giddy (18)









M Lister (5) 42 63 M Pengelly (9)









R Simpson (7) 59 48 Jer Fletcher (15)









R Hemmings (3) 69 45 A Joslin (23)









D Marchant (6) 72 28 Jak Fletcher (21)























St Dominic C 1 3 Essa Club B









M Smith (17) 54 64 D Keane (-8)









C Duke (21) 67 27 S Jones (0)









S Crook (0) 52 61 P Halls (6)









M Baldwin (15) 25 76 J Honey (0)









M Northey (2)

A Grainger (3)






































20/Nov

7
Premier







St Dominic A 4 1 St Cleer
Downderry A 3 2 Dobwalls B
St Neot A 2 3 Calstock
A Pearce 52/32 92 15 Ale Snell
N Gilbert 52 28 A Maddams
S Courts 66 61 D Edmunds
T Farrant (31) 69 24 M Rowe
R Broad 57 43 M Ashton
I Hawke 10 46 V Wilton
M Pitcher (31) 68 35 I Northey
P Woodman 29 52 C Perring
N Collins 47 62 I Rea
I Hunn 31 63 M Dustan
G Leggatt 18 73 M Mills (40)
M Radledge 26 68 B Blatchford
C Bond (47) 73 32 Ala Snell
B Parnell 70 46 A Best
A Ridgman (40) 75 18 M Floyd














Looe Social C 4 1 Freathy
Dobwalls A 3 2 St Dominic B




M Vessey (32) 58 71 J Edmonds
W Sibley 50 32 M Searle




J Bond 57 14 C Giles
R Compton 59 32 M Hunn




J Richards 53 13 S Deacon
A Cole 54 52 D Jones (30)




N Marshall 56 15 C Trick
R Mitchell 41 52 A Olver




D Lock 65 8 A West
W Paffery 16 57 D Hunn



















20/Nov

7
Division 1







Pelynt D 3 2 Pelynt A
Menheniot A 3 2 Lanreath
Liskeard Cons 3 2 St Neot B
G Markwell 64 32 L Cudmore
S Cocks 54 13 M Facey
M Lister 37 65 A Tamblyn
P Waite 29 56 M Soady
G Peacocks 48 19 T Marjoram
D Marchant 66 37 S O’Shea
D Hidson 69 45 C Mitchell
L Crocker 38 47 D Coysh
T Hooper 39 59 N Doble
K Armitage 53 25 N Talling
K Allen 48 55 D Pendray
R Hemmings 43 31 I Hancocks
T Fisher 29 61 John Daniells
D Clue 72 53 M Haley
R Simpson 57 33 D O’Shea














Essa Club A 2 3 Lerryn
Polbathic 3 2 Pelynt B




M Summerfield 45 31 W Waters
R Baptie 20 50 A Gallantry




M Hughes 26 42 T Pearce
J Bond 71 42 S Eastley




D Billing 45 31 R Hawken
M Warr 67 59 P Hearnden




A Tomkies 27 51 J Stevens
J James 52 41 T Treeby




N Edmonds 16 55 A Boraston
V Delbridge 24 59 O Rounsevell



















20/Nov

7
Division 2







Trewidland 1 4 Essa Club B
St Dominic C 3 2 Polperro B
Luckett 1 4 St Germans
P Walker 40 65 J Honey
M Baldwin 49 43 A Joslin
I Judd 26 63 N Avis
G Bendelow 8 39 P Halls
M Smith 43 61 Jer Fletcher
D Hobbs 35 48 M Dodkins
A Tipping 58 9 I Grainger
C Duke 16 63 M Pengelly
A Pengelly 52 63 J Ture
M Young 30 66 D Keane
M Northey 42 32 Jak Fletcher
S Berriman 55 25 A Dodkins
A Thompson 27 64 H Pinhey
S Crook 67 38 W Courtis
G Howlett 18 52 J Robertson














Dobwalls C 4 1 Downderry B
St Ive 3 2 Trevelmond




N Emms 35 31 T Clark
C Bunkum 30 48 M Scott snr




P Bond 59 29 A Swabey
L Bunkum 71 14 B Jewell




J Rossiter 73 17 B Stone
P Sheppard 59 34 V,Scott




M Newin 57 36 M Crutchley
N Thorpe 18 69 G Chenoweth




T Brend 32 41 S Morris
R Bunkum 70 33 W Hoskin

































13/Nov

6
Premier







Calstock 1 4 St Dominic A
St Cleer 5 0 Downderry A
St Dominic B 2 3 Dobwalls B
I Rea 0 85 M Pitcher
M Dustan 62 33 P Woodman
M Searle 39 62 M Mills
V Wilton 27 47 I Hunn
I Northey 60 16 N Gilbert
D Hunn 31 39 M Ashton
D Edmunds 56 83 A Pearce
Ala Snell 44 25 G Leggatt
A Olver 46 51 A Best
B Blatchford 65 58 C Bond
M Rowe 63 35 R Broad
M Hunn 58 33 C Perring
M Floyd 27 66 T Farrant
Ale Snell 64 9 B Parnell
D Jones 55 32 A Maddams














Freathy 3 2 St Neot A
Dobwalls A 1 4 Looe Social C




J Edmonds 68 45 A Ridgman
W Sibley 58 18 J Bond




S Deacon 39 22 I Hawke
R Compton 17 51 M Vessey




C Giles 27 54 M Gregory
W Paffery 4 58 N Marshall




C Trick 56 32 S Courts
A Cole 50 57 D Lock




A West 39 64 M Radledge
R Mitchell 40 64 J Richards



















13/Nov

6
Division 1







St Neot B 1 4 Pelynt D
Pelynt A 3 2 Menheniot A
Pelynt B 3 2 Lanreath
M Drown 39 51 T Fisher
M Soady 44 22 L Crocker
O Rounsevell 55 25 T Marjoram
I Hancocks 38 55 D Hidson
C Mitchell 11 71 G Peacocks
S Eastley 44 63 D Pendray
N Doble 50 45 K Armitage
L Cudmore 43 34 A Cocks
A Gallantry 54 36 M Facey
S O’Shea 18 68 P Waite
N Talling 60 53 S Cocks
T Treeby 56 42 D Coysh
D O’Shea 31 60 G Markwell
A Pendray 40 57 K Allen
P Hearnden 34 52 M Haley














Lerryn 4 1 Liskeard Cons
Polbathic 3 2 Essa Club A




W Waters 39 17 R Simpson
R Baptie 47 26 M Hughes




C Langmaid 58 28 R Hemmings
J Bond 66 52 N Edmonds




R Hawken 59 25 M Lister
M Warr 44 58 M Summerfield




T Pearce 40 69 D Marchant
J James 52 26 J Elias




J Stevens 65 30 T Hooper
V Delbridge 38 51 A Tomkies



















13/Nov

6
Division 2







St Germans 4 1 Trewidland
Essa Club B 5 0 St Dominic C
Trevelmond 1 4 Polperro B
O Daw 46 44 P Walker
J Honey 64 39 M Baldwin
M Blake 25 54 M Pengelly
A Dodkins 12 60 M Young
A Grainger 67 11 M Smith
B Jewell 48 61 W Courtis
R Waters 43 38 C Prinn
D Keane 52 31 N Shapland
M Scott snr 42 51 Jak Fletcher
J Robertson 52 23 A Thompson
S Jones 71 28 O Borlase
G Chenoweth 35 36 Jer Fletcher
N Avis 63 25 G Bendelow
P Halls 94 39 C Duke
V,Scott 62 39 A Joslin














Downderry B 2 3 Luckett
St Ive 3 2 Dobwalls C




M Crutchley 47 38 I Judd
C Bunkum 63 22 J Rossiter




S Morris 47 21 M Dickson
L Bunkum 55 56 P Bond




A Swabey 43 53 S Berriman
P Sheppard 31 51 N Emms




B Stone 23 51 D Hobbs
D Breyley 66 48 T Brend




T Clark 37 50 A Pengelly
R Bunkum 40 15 M Newin

































06/Nov

5
Premier







St Dominic A 4 1 Freathy
Downderry A 3 2 Calstock
Dobwalls B 2 3 St Cleer
I Hunn 61 49 C Trick
R Broad 25 60 B Blatchford
M Mills 50 46 M Pratten
C Bond 25 57 A West
P Ormand 62 28 I Rea
M Ashton 30 72 M Dustan
A Pearce 64 37 J Edmonds
N Gilbert 53 44 D Edmunds
A Best 23 51 Ala Snell
T Farrant 59 55 S Deacon
B Parnell 59 57 V Wilton
A Maddams 32 46 Ale Snell
M Pitcher (44) 59 38 J Moore
No Player
w/o M Floyd
G Stephens 60 30 M Rowe














St Neot A 5 0 Dobwalls A
Looe Social C 5 0 St Dominic B




S Courts w/o
No Player
M Vessey 57 22 K Wenmoth




I Hawke 70 23 J Olver
J Bond 61 38 D Hunn




N Collins 59 10 W Paffery
J Richards 54 18 M Hunn




A Ridgman 65 60 R Compton
N Marshall